Category: 
Sort by: 

Porter, Dale Principal
Shaw, Robert Assistant Principal

Benda, Meg Third Grade
Bloyd, Kevin Physical Education
Brawley, Nicole Sixth Grade
Brown, Kristin Third Grade
Browning, Terry Second Grade
Bucks, Chris Extended Day Kindergarten
Cavagnaro, Nancy Extended Day Kindergarten
Coots, Amy Third Grade
Croes, Tina Assistant Principal
De Paoli, Shere Site Literacy
Eoff, Erlee Dawn Seventh / Eighth Grade
Fauss, Karen First Grade
Fisher, Edith Extended Day Kindergarten
Flores, Dan Music
Gonzalez, Crystiana Sixth Grade Math
Grooms, Kaoma Fourth Grade
Grooms, Kaoma
Hall, Amy Fifth Grade
Harvey, Suzan Fourth Grade
Hemeon, Tim Fourth Grade
Henning, Matt Physical Education
Hicks, Angie Second Grade
Jones, Holly Second Grade
Knight, Helen Resource Specialist
Kong, Ransom Fifth Grade
Lane, Jennifer Seventh Grade
Longee, Michelle Third Grade
Malak, Julie Second Grade
McCauley, Alicia First Grade
McKinnon, Rebecca Eighth Grade
McMahon, Dale First Grade
Miller, Ryan Sixth Grade
Miramontes, Machelle Fifth Grade
Miramontes-Henning, Machelle Fifth Grade
Pettus, Cheryl Resource Specialist
Powder, Marie First Grade
Randolph, Wayne Seventh Grade
Silveria, Lorette Extended Day Kindergarten
Tilzey, Kathryn First Grade
Vollmers, Shan Fifth Grade
Walsh, Lindsay Extended Day Kindergarten
Ward, Jon Fourth Grade
Winters, Lisa Seventh Grade
Witt, Tiffany Kindergarten teacher
Woodward, Colleen Eighth Grade

Alspach, Melody Cook/Cafeteria Aide
Armstrong, Kendial Custodian
Birka-White, Sally Cafeteria Manager
Bortolazzo, Lee Custodian
Brown, Kim SEPHA Aide
Brummond, Heidi CIA Aide
Burgess, Andree SEPHA Aide
Butler, Mary Jo Preschool Teacher
Campbell, Sandi SEPHA Aide
Carter, Heather Clerk I
Caswell, Alice Cook
Chatman, Alexa CIA Aide
DeGuzman, Joy CIA Aide
Ewing, Julie CIA Aide
Flashner, Jaime SEPHA Aide
Frescas, Trisha CIA Aide
Gallegos, Hollys Speech Pathologist
Gardner, Joyce Counselor
Gerrard, Melynda CIA Aide
Harris, Brittany Student Services Clerk
Headrick, Terry Cook
Jackson, Lori CIA Aide
Jacona, Melissa Preschool Aide
Johnson, Mike Head Custodian
Kirk, Kathryn CIA Aide
Kong, Julie Library Specialist
Lawrence, Chelsea Cook
Phillips, April CIA Aide
Reagan, Lisa CIA Aide
Reber, Deena CIA Aide
Reinhardt, Candy SEPHA Aide
Rowe, Jordan SEPHA Aide
Spielmann, Kurt Custodian
Stanley, Rachel CIA Aide
Sweetwood, Marianne CIA Aide
Tabarez, Elva Family Advocate
Traylor, Emily Preschool Aide
Walpole, Donna Preschool Aide
Wierzbicki, Merlynn Library Aide
Wilson, Andrea Health Clerk
Spagnuolo, Janice Secretary